VARSITY BOYS  PRACTICE SCHEDULE

November Practice Schedule

Monday November 15th East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm TRYOUT DAY 1
Tuesday November 16th East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm FINAL TRYOUT DAY

Wednesday November 17th East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm 
Thursday November 18th East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm 
Friday November 19th East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm 
Saturday November 20th Scrimmage @ Brookfield Central 10:00AM bus leaves at 9:00 AM
Monday November 22nd East Gym 5:00 - 7:30pm 
Tuesday November 23rd
 East Gym 5:00 - 7:30pm
Wednesday November 24th East Gym10:00am - 12:30pm
Thursday OFF
Friday November 26th Vr GAME at Marquette 10:45am bus leaves at 9:45am
Saturday November 27th Vr GAME HOME Sussex 10:30am be here dressed by 10:00am
Saturday November 27th practice 11:30-12:30
Monday November 29th East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm
Tuesday November 30th East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm
Wednesday Dec. 1st pre practice 2:30 - 3:15 3:15- 5:00pm
Thursday Dec. 2nd East Gym 3:00 - 5:00pm
Friday Dec. 3rd East Gym Varsity Game HOME CMH be here by 5:15pm