JV2 GAME SCHEDULE
 
November
11-15  7:00-9:00  NC East
11-16  7:00-9:00  NC East
11-17  7:00-9:00  NC East
11-18  7:00-9:00  NC East
11-19  5:00-7:00  NC West
11-20  Scrimmage @ Pewaukee 9:00 am
Bus  8:15
11-22  5:00-7:00  SC
11-23  3:00-4:30  NC West
           Picture Day 5:00
11-24  10:00-12:00  SC
11-26  11:00-2:00  NC West
11-27  TBA
11-29  5:00-7:00  NC West
11-30  5:00-7:00  NC West
December 
12-1  5:00-7:00  SC
12-2  7:00-9:00  NC West
12-3  5:15 VS. CMH  NC West
12-4  10:00-12:00  NC West
12-6  5:00-7:00  NC West
12-7  5:00-7:00  NC West
12-8  5:00-7:00  NC West
12-9  7:00-9:00  NC East
12-10  4:00 @ Waukesha West
           Bus TBA
12-11  12:00-2:00  NC West
12-13  5:00-7:00  SC
12-14  5:30 vs. Kettle Moraine  SC
12-15  5:00-7:00  NC West
12-16  7:00-9:00  NC East
12-17  5:00-7:00  SC
12-18  12:00 @ Oak Creek
            Bus TBA
12-20  5:30 @ Waukesha North
            Bus TBA
12-21  3:00-5:00 NC West
12-22  5:00-7:00 SC 
12-23  8:00-10:00 NC West
12-27  12:00-2:00 SC
12-28  12:00-2:00 NC West
12-29  12:00-2:00 NC West
12-30  OFF
12-31  11:00-1:00 NC West
January
1-3  5:00-7:00 SC
1-4  4:00 vs. Waukesha South  NC West
1-5  5:00-7:00 SC
1-6  5:00-7:00  SC
1-7  5:15 @ Mukwonago
       Bus 2:45
1-8  3:30 vs. Menomonee Falls 
       NC West
1-10  5:00-7:00 NC West
1-11  4:15 @ Wisconsin Lutheran
        Bus 3:00
1-12  7:00-9:00  SC
1-13  5:00-7:00  NC West
1-14  5:15 vs. Oconomowoc  SC
1-15  8:00-10:00 NC East 
1-17  5:00-7:00 NC West
1-18  5:00-7:00 SC
1-19  5:00-7:00 NC East
1-20  7:45-9:00 NC East
1-21  4:00 @ Muskego  
         Bus 2:35 
1-22  OFF
1-24  5:00-7:00 NC East
1-25  4:00 @ Kettle Moraine
         Bus 3:00
1-26 4:30-6:00 SC
1-27  7:00-9:00  NC East
1-28  5:15 vs. Waukesha West  SC
1-29  8:00-10:00  SC
1-31  5:00-7:00 SC
February
2-1  5:15 @ Catholic Memorial 
       Bus 4:00
2-2  5:00-7:00  SC
2-3  5:00-7:00  SC
2-4  5:00-7:00  SC
2-5  3:30 vs Sun Prairie NC West
       Parent's Night
2-7  5:00-7:00 NC West
2-8  4:00 vs Waukesha North  NC West
2-9  5:00-7:00  NC West
2-10  5:00-7:00  NC West
2-11  5:15 @ Oconomowoc  
         Bus 3:00
2-14  5:00-7:00  SC
2-15  TBA
2-16  5:30 @ Waukesha South  
         Bus 4:15
2-17  5:00-7:00  SC
2-18  5:15 vs Mukwonago  SC
2-19  12:00 @ Marquette
         Bus 9:30
2-21  5:00-7:00  NC West
2-22  5:00-7:00  NC West
2-23  5:00-7:00  NC West
2-24  5:15 vs Muskego  SC
2-25  5:00-7:00  NC West
2-26